Wednesday, November 27, 2013

I thought it's such an awesome invention

 I never feel sorry about my iPad iPhone Mac Mini or any Apple device Talkatone recently I purchased an iPad mini and I fell in love with these device before purchasing an iPad mini I had an iPhone which I successfully sold after I needed some money but an iPad when I got it I found out that it is even more than an iPhone especially the small device as an iPad mini

I am struggling with a smile needs these days since I haven't got Google job yet in order to make a leaving I have to get some bad credits will probably be are not really bad but I'm paying almost 30% of commission for loading the money I need for leaving

I may not know all of the facts surrounding my procrastination with the cars I got I haven't purchased any car was your first is a mistake

Monday, November 25, 2013

Life balance thought soup

Current idea set visible by me:
- balancing sports vs sitting life style
- having distortion free and high intensity healthy zones of work
- family: high priority



Life balance thought soup

Current idea set visible by me:
- balancing sports vs sitting life style
- balancing 

Saturday, November 23, 2013

The purpose of these blog

Hi everybody I glad that you are eating my blog I would like to explain you purpose why I am writing baselines how do I create the content place but what is Mike wide lines or motivation for writing what whatever in these blog I always believed that computer systems and all the devices I hold he's just a great way to express thoughts and there is a lots of wonderful forms in which you can express your thoughts blockages the one of them I could describe my daily experiences just by talking and telling the world what I feel is a lots of text you read everyday why do you have to read my blog well let's begin with the fact that you don't have to read it at all because reading these blogs can be very painful just because I'm not taking care of it that all Indies article I just wanted to open you some of CVG's behind how he's going to read they are reading without really good care just by using Siri assistant where whatever speech to text engine such as Dragon dictate all the text reading right now was dictated automatically recognized and was not edited by me toll I just lifted the way you could see it without reading it without any corrections made to make text look like very well proofread it so I'm having lots of thoughts and begin the most important pop generally will take over the world and possible future

Bitcoin
The decentralized currencies are my best hope and the most astonishing opportunity and advantage which I've ever heard for the whole life I love everything about them I would store all of my money in the cryptic currencies and I will pull all of my earning capacity in these currency because the fate in such currency just way higher than regular 100% I believe in those currencies with bottom of my heart yeah you may think it's very unusual and Siri maybe just because because you probably don't believe in those currencies but I think that in order to peeled technological future they must be sitting technology hunting all of the resources we have on the world PR the people who choose decentralized systems are not willing to go with the world we are achieving by our own ideas we aren't going to support anyone who diffuse from using those standards which is innovated BIOS within but since a decent decentralization field that's it

Decentralized systems trade platforms website services and other essential information transferring protocols
Any software development process is very complicated thing it's a Toshi Nakamoto dude came with suction well formed cryptography protocol for the Bitcoin doesn't matter that you don't have to design very well systems for the other platforms such as Amazon eBay ideas of social networks ideas of many other implications which you could half from the cryptography which use for decentralization the hall was a platform to make the Waltway easier to process information without using centralized servers


Everyone will be paying TAXES rent fee for government in Bitcoin

In a post fiat currencies era, there will be huge demands in crypto currencies. How government can benefit from such threatening things like bitcoin? Many people argue over such hijportant things as what governments gonna do, how they gonna survive within that awful technologies. We'll answer is simple:

When bitcoin will get mainstream, to survive government have no choice but start identifying who lives on the controlled territory and who is paying the most of taxes.

New, far more aggressive tyranny begins:
- While in bitcoin era the greatest difficulty is finding out, who earns the most of money, that's why again poor people will pay to system: in order to live on territory of specific government, everyone will must start paying fee, something like a rent, but a must rent

Taxes for land
Every property owner on that country will be paying according to lands he owns - so the most load on fees for taxes will fall on the owners of the earth.

Gathering taxes with bitcoin is not a problem, but it will take extra measure from government regulators to make it efficient. And that will take a lots of force and efficiency.

That's gonna take forever but it worths it, the end resulting in destruction of monopolies like fed are coming soon.



Yes as a citizen you must pay government monster some money by force - but that's a necessary measure for economical stability of regulators who provide the security as well - those are the same people who's taking responsibility for global events, disasters, invaders. The same scheme as with fiat money but less fees paid for dishonest people and less control over the government money.

Wednesday, November 13, 2013

Minimum sized problems

11/10/2013 met with k7, purchased an iPad mini
11/11/2013 preparing everything I need for flawless work in call center for Niyaz
11/12/2013 trying to went to next level of sales by working on call-center, fixing a lots of trifles along the way -!too much minimum sized problems adre gettingn on the way. Things like unlimited SIM card. Seriously thinking about improving a nutrition. Decided to start working at 9am
11/13/2013 instead started working at 5 pm,made 3 sales which is pretty gord 

Sunday, November 10, 2013

Most important stuff to keep in head about telemarketing

1. Wish to sell. Very often I find myself coming to call center because its just funny. Because I just like to prank customers. But that's never ending well in results. When I started my career as telemarketer, I remember the guys next to me: I didn't thought that his accent will let him sell, because he sounded funny rather than serious to me. Only after hours of working with him I understood that he was way to serious about results and doesn't even matter that all the other losers around him made fun about his weird accent. He did really excellent results at the end of the day - I believe it's because he got unstoppable wish to sell.
2. The ability to focus. Focusing on job is not allowing any distractions to get in the ways to get the job done. Including the process of preparing your workplace - for some people it takes too long to get used to new environment caused by any changes that has been made to the order of usual things in call center. That's also the ability to being productive inspire of any changes that occur in your job.
3. Ability to close the deal. Very often I tend to put a client to potential list, when all I need is without ending a conversation to ask customer to decide right away about the offer. That's again all about a wish to sell.
4. Hearing yourself. Sometimes it's very useful to ask yourself: do I say bloody bullocks to people or not.
5. Ability to invest into your workplace. Even if you are hired employee, don't expect an employer to take care about all of your essential tools you need for successful calling - get your own inventory of things you need on your workplace - finally it's essential things! without providing yourself those tools immediately, you may end up loosing too much time in a hassle.
6. Never being tired about learning new sales techniques. If you work hard to improve in every aspect, then one day you may find out that you work twice faster!

Saturday, November 2, 2013

Skype Girls IDs

Announcement:

  SKYPE GIRLS SERVICE IS OPEN!  




     WE NEED YOUR SUPPORT $0.01 MAKES DIFFERENCE                                          
     Bitcoin address: 1K7SSkwJrwu9B18xioR42qpiveBh2Urh4q                                 
    CREATE YOUR BITCOIN WALLET HERE: http://blockchain.info (very easy)        
     BUY YOUR BITCOINS on http://localbitcoins.com (for your local currency)       

Fresh Skype IDs can be found in this fresh links (SEARCH Skype IDs, THEY ARE INSIDE THIS ARTICLES). Sorted by dates:
*   NEW!   06/21/2014: http://www.earlfox.com/2014/07/visa-mastercard.html - IMPORTANT: this girls wants to know the source where you are coming from - before trying to call or chat with her, send her the link where you found her!
* 06/11/2014: http://www.earlfox.com/2014/06/fresh-facts-numbers-bitcoin-is.html - IMPORTANT: this girls wants to know the source where you are coming from - before trying to call or chat with her, send her the link where you found her!


Teaser:

  WAY MORE GIRLS. COMING SOON  

Announcement:

  SKYPE GIRLS SERVICE IS OPEN!  



UPDATE! from Aug 6, 2014

liliya22830
l.zingan2013
Fffffuno_2001_
gangblack2000
alenka70410
Gangblack2000
valeria220697
alenka70410
natasha23825
anyta12099

This girls posted their Skype IDs on July 1st, 2014 (Highly outdated! Most of them are OFFLINE)
 alinafin19
 viktoriya_grunicheva
 viktoriya121693
 melanholia2046

   JOIN THIS SITE -------------->   

        if you wish more girls and better service! ^_^        
 littydit1111
 natashaalimpieva
 elvira_kutina1
 aira_valdez2002
 Lanaalina0
 fox_azazaza1
 unicorn2718
 kyni.8
 wddle213

Each time we try to gather more girls contacts, but its a time consuming process.
You can share your thoughts about conversations with these girls you had in comments. Also you can vote for girls, they are watching this web-page too.

Deadlock password combinations

Here's very useful method of generating huge passwords with non-standard symbols. Each number represents phrase which is known only by me. This way a person could remember password for everything. I suppose that's the most awesome way to protect yourself everywhere. Its like combining 10 of your passwords without letting the server known how you do it.
0 - Rh823
1 - Rh238
2 - Rh283
3 - Ju
4 - 06
5 - Se
6 - 09
7 - 23
8 - 100
9 - 108
You can even find the way of leaving note for every registration you make on the Internet

Friday, November 1, 2013

In case if network difficulty will rise x3 every month

(millions)

2013:
October 400
November 1200
December 3600

2014:
January 10800
February 32400
March 97200
April 291600
May 874800
June 2624400
July 7873200
August 23619600
September 70858800
November 212576400
December 637729200

Thursday, October 31, 2013

Skype Girls IDs

Announcement:

  SKYPE GIRLS SERVICE IS OPEN!  



UPDATE: Fresh Skype IDs can be found in this fresh links (SEARCH Skype IDs, THEY ARE INSIDE THIS ARTICLES).Sorted by dates:
* 06/11/2014: BANANA http://www.earlfox.com/2014/07/blog-post_2083.html IMPORTANT: this girls want to know the source where you are coming from - before trying to call or chat with her, send her the link where you found her!



This girls posted their Skype IDs on July 1st, 2014 (Highly outdated! Most of them are OFFLINE)

 gamoraaa2013
 sasha.frolova5
 sergadeeva
 olesya.zolot13
 titi2656
 imsurprise1
 kristina.oreshkina.1996
 diana18017
 smile.lena2011
 prelestb8
 nicky.mit

Linux from a management standpoint. Why you should hate Linux.

Many folk who deal with services on a daily basis are brainwashed with those stories like "Haha - look at this guy, he's keeping all of his servers on Windows", or "Sorry sir but we won't setup a server for you on this shit" (when I'm trying to get help from a freelancers for setting up VoIP service on my Windows Server).
I'm totally love Linux, and I'm even can call myself a Linux fanboy, and yes Linux systems are great for big companies, where even a little lack of stability breaks the productivity and couldn't be afforded.
But from the standpoint of someone who just need a working solution, when somebody says "Don't even look at Windows when you try to setup a Web-Server / FTP / VoIP / or something else", its like trying to close your eyes, close the door for the opportunity: it tries to take you away from the truth that sometimes you don't need such a great quality or response from your server.
I have a story - during 10 years I've had my own ISP service with over 200 customers in the area which used my server as the way to connect to the Internet, and the paid me money for that. Yes Internet connection was creepy, and server was unstable, but money was REAL, and I got a lots of money from such unhappy customers (whcih probably wasn't that unhappy as I exaggerate)
And those business with ISP I've had failed only because of one reason: lack of marketing. Why did I failed at marketing? Because of Linux users who brainedwashed me that I have to spend much of my time trying to provide users with greater quality, while the only thing my Local Area Network required me to do - is to connect much more users! That's stupid, isn't it? So the moral for the service/IT manager's standpoint is: USE Linux, only if you've got a LOTS of MONEY, and LOTS of CUSTOMERS, or if you have a BIG COMPANY. Linux is a complete solution, but not for the start ups, and is not definitely cheapest way. Its just the best way which requires too much efforts
P.S. I found Axon Virtual PBX Windows solution for my VoIP service which I wanted to have at my another start up company, and I'm so happy with it now, since I had a whole weeks of procrastination just because I had no ways of making calls through exclusive internal VoIP service which my agents needed so much.

Tips&Tricks: Best way to avoid mistake when you purchase your first car

  • Earl Fox

    Throughout all the time I analysed the purchasing decisions around cars: 1) I loved and wanted little car such as Daewoo Matiz (which has only 0.8 liters engine), 2) Ural (Rimma's Husband) purchased Daewoo Matiz (as you remember, that was a credit, now what he has - a 5 years old car, 3) Many people love purchasing cheapest versions of cars and they hate used cars (because they can buy only new ones)
  • Earl Fox
    Earl Fox

    so here we have picture: when you want to purchase a car, you usually looking for a best car. Everybody wants less hassle with repairs, and more joy of driving without any problems and the most comfort.
    Now the Daewoo Matiz costs here around $7000 when you purchase basic version (in Russia we have very poor basic versions due to greedy auto-dealers - they remove everything they can from the cheapest versions of cars)
    If you purchase Daewoo Matiz here in credit, that's extra fee: around $2000
    so I believe Ural at his time paid around $9000 for his car
    Rasheet purchased a new car for $15000 including all fees
    I believe its a dumb decision to purchase a new car
    at least for Russia, because here in Russia basic versions aren't worth their prices: both Ural & Rasheet paid huge amount of money for their car, and here's why:
  • Earl Fox
    Earl Fox

    1) Ural, because he got very small car, which is very limited if you compare it to regular cars (especially if you talk about Russian winters) + cheapest cars here in Russia are usually well... they are cheap that means they have a poor quality and more often end up at expensive repairs
  • Earl Fox
    Earl Fox

    2) Rasheet (he paid too much money for his loan as I believe), his car is better, but since he got basic version, he loses many comfort stuff
    Now recently I've found out that the best deal it is purchasing a USED car, which is not older than 3-4 years, and which is fully equipped. And car should be by its class not the smallest, not the worst brand, it should be average
    as example it could be Scoda Fabia as Rasheet did, but maximum version (fully equipped) or it could be Chevrolet Lacetti https://www.google.ru/search?q=chevrolet+lacetti&newwindow=1&hl=ru&source=lnms&tbm=isch&sa=X&ei=rWRyUrrCD4G1tAaLpYEQ&ved=0CAkQ_AUoAQ&biw=1366&bih=600
    or something else
    reason why I think so, because I've found out that most cars which is 2-3 years old are good enough in their condition (as new)
    also its good to check how much miles that car driven
    and its good to check if the car are sold by trustworthy seller (the best sellers are women, because they're careful with their cars)
    And women are usually don't drive that much as man
    I'll mention some deal which I saw with my own eyes: For example fully equipped Chevrolet Lacetti here in Russia costs around $17,000 while basic version costs only $14,000.
    What version do you think its better to purchase: the one for $17,000 (fully equipped) or the one for $14,000 (empty one)
    I think none of them deserves attention
    the best way to purchase car worth of $17,000
    is finding 3 years old used car of the same model which costs $17,000 as new
    and such used car in a good condition will cost you only $11,000!!!
    That is ridiculous money for such a wonderful choice!
    $11,000 is very close to what Ural has purchased!
    (extra $2,000)
    So as always there is two BOLD things which make stuff very expensive:
  • Earl Fox
    Earl Fox

    1) "I WANT ONLY NEW CAR" or "IF YOU WILL PURCHASE A USED CAR, YOU WILL REGRET" INABILITY OF PEOPLE TO MAKE A GOOD CHOICES IN A USED MARKET. THEREFORE THEY PURCHASE "ONLY NEW" - this type of people can try to persuade you to "never" deal with USED car, because they think that all used cars are creepy - but that's not true, that's just an excuse for their inability to make the right choices 2) "I WANT IT NOW". Inability of people to collect money. Mostly the people who purchase stuff in credit, they end up in paying a lots of fees for the banks for providing a credit. The cause - is absence of discipline. Yeah it takes HUGE amount of discipline when it comes to saving for a new car. HUGE AMOUNTS!!!
  • Earl Fox
    Earl Fox

    this two points are both generated by the weakness of a person
    1) technical weakness 2) weakness of self-discipline
    and that's where companies do A LOTS OF MONEY!
    because at the age 25-30-35 people who never had a car gets HIGHLY DEPRESSED
    HIGHLY DISAPPOINTEd
    that they couldn't managed to save enough money for a car
    that's when they make a choice "I WANT IT NOW! AND I WANT THE BEST OPTION"
    last sentence contains two mental mistakes - willing to get now, and willing the best option (the best option will never happen, because the best option is very expensive if you purchase it a new)
    somebody can make a choice "ITS ENOUGH, I WANT IT NOW! BUT I DON'T NEED FANCY CAR - I ONLY NEED A MEAN OF TRANSPORTATION"
    the best saying of course "CAN WAIT IF NEEDED (BUT I WILL WORK HARD WHILE WAITING), BUT I NEED THE BEST OPTION, THE OPTION WHICH I WON'T REGRET ABOUT)"
    and willing the best option doesn't means purchasing the newest car, it just means being picky about choosing USED car
  • Earl Fox
    Earl Fox

    In other words I want a car: 1) Which is purchased for my own money, not for the CREDIT money. Because I don't like paying extra money for bank. 2) Which would cost $17,000 me as new, but I want it for the price $11,000. Because I don't like paying extra money for NEW, because 3 years later it will be the same AS the one which I'm going to purchase in a USED condition (that kind of car will have a huge amount of miles to drive without needs for repair).
  • Earl Fox
    Earl Fox

    Why I'm talking about cars so much? Because for 21st century its a HUGE deal.